Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Firmansyah Aprillianto
Firmansyah Aprillianto
Firmansyah Aprillianto
Full Name: Firmansyah Aprillianto
Nickname:Feri
Date of Birth:09-Apr-1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Malang
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:168 cm.
Weight:56 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 
Firmansyah Aprillianto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Inter Island Clup Persebaya 1 0 0 0 0