Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya
A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya
A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya
Full Name: A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya
Nickname:Ngurah Nanak
Date of Birth:28-Jul-1988 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Denpasar
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:180 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 
A.A Ngurah Wahyu Trisnajaya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Inter Island Clup Persija Jakarta 3 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - ISC A Sriwijaya FC Palembang 3 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Piala Presiden Sriwijaya FC Palembang 3 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0