Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Irfan Raditya

Irfan Raditya
Irfan Raditya
Full Name: Irfan Raditya
Nickname:Gullid
Date of Birth:12-Jun-1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Medan
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:187 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 21
 

Irfan Raditya Statistics

Irfan Raditya – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC