Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mochamad Chairudin

Mochamad Chairudin
Mochamad Chairudin
Nickname:Udien
Date of Birth:23-Oct-1992 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Jateng
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:174 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 25
 

Mochamad Chairudin Statistics

Mochamad Chairudin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC