Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Airlangga Sutjipto
Airlangga Sutjipto
Airlangga Sutjipto
Full Name: Airlangga Sutjipto
Nickname:Ronggo
Date of Birth:21-Nov-1985 (Age 30)
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:171 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Airlangga Sutjipto – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indonesia - Piala Presiden Mitra Kukar 4 1 0 1 0
Indonesia - Super League Mitra Kukar 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Mitra Kukar 0 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Super League Semen Padang 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Semen Padang 2 1 0 2 0