Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benny Wahyudi
Benny Wahyudi
Benny Wahyudi
Full Name: Benny Wahyudi
Nickname:Beny
Date of Birth:20-Mar-1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Malang
Nationality:Indonesia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 
Benny Wahyudi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Cup Arema Malang 6 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Super League Arema Malang 14 0 0 1 0
Inter Island Clup Arema Malang 4 0 0 0 0