Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kurnia Meiga, Indonesia International

Kurnia Meiga, Indonesia International
Kurnia Meiga
Full Name: Kurnia Meiga Hermansyah
Nickname:Entonk
Date of Birth:07-May-1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Nationality: Indonesia
Height:184 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Arema Malang
 

Kurnia Meiga, Indonesia Statistics

Kurnia Meiga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
SEA Games Al Gharafa 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Indonesia 7 0 1 2 0
Asian Cup Indonesia 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - Asia Indonesia 0 0 0 0 0