Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P.C. Lalhlimthara, India International

P.C. Lalhlimthara, India International
P.C. Lalhlimthara
Nickname:Mahlima
Date of Birth:15-Mar-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Aizawl, Mizoram
Nationality: India
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

P.C. Lalhlimthara, India Statistics

P.C. Lalhlimthara – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC