Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
P.C. Lalhlimthara
P.C. Lalhlimthara
P.C. Lalhlimthara
Nickname:Mahlima
Date of Birth:15-Mar-1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Aizawl, Mizoram
Nationality:India
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 11
 
P.C. Lalhlimthara – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
I-League Shillong Lajong FC 1 0 0 0 0
India - Federation Cup Shillong Lajong FC 0 0 0 0 0