Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C Lallawmzuala
C Lallawmzuala
C Lallawmzuala
Nickname:Lawma
Date of Birth:08-Apr-1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Mizoram
Nationality:India
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 12
 
C Lallawmzuala – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC