Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zenith Mashangva

Zenith Mashangva
Zenith Mashangva
Nickname:Zenyhong
Date of Birth:23-Feb-1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Lembakhul, Manipur
Nationality:India
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Zenith Mashangva Statistics

Zenith Mashangva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC