Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lalchhuanmawia, India International

Lalchhuanmawia, India International
Lalchhuanmawia
Full Name: Lalchhuan Mawia
Nickname:Chhuantea
Date of Birth:14-Apr-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Lengpui, Mizoram
Nationality: India
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bengaluru FC
 

Lalchhuanmawia, India Statistics

Lalchhuanmawia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - Asia India 4 0 0 0 0