Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Lalchhuanmawia

Lalchhuanmawia
Lalchhuanmawia
Full Name: Lalchhuan Mawia
Nickname:Chhuantea
Date of Birth:14-Apr-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Lengpui, Mizoram
Nationality:India
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Lalchhuanmawia Statistics

Lalchhuanmawia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Bengaluru FC 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Cup Bengaluru FC 1 0 0 0 0
India - Federation Cup Bengaluru FC 0 0 0 0 0
India - I-League Bengaluru FC 0 0 0 0 0
India - Indian Super League Mumbai City 1 0 0 0 0