Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zohmingliana Ralte

Zohmingliana Ralte
Zohmingliana Ralte
Nickname:Zotea
Date of Birth:02-Oct-1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Aizawl, Mizoram
Nationality:India
Height:178 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 13
 

Zohmingliana Ralte Statistics

Zohmingliana Ralte – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India - Federation Cup Aizawl F.C. 0 0 0 0 0
India - I-League Aizawl F.C. 18 1 0 3 0
Indian Football: Who are Aizawl FC's players of the season?
Indian Football: Who are Aizawl FC's players of the season?
As the outfit from Mizoram clinched India's top flight title, we take a look at the players who played a vital role in their fairy-tale like glory.. more »