Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

S. Anganba, India International

S. Anganba, India International
S. Anganba
Full Name: Soram Poirei Angamba
Nickname:Apu
Date of Birth:24-Dec-1993 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Imphal, Manipur
Nationality: India
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: DSK Shivajians FC
 

S. Anganba, India Statistics

S. Anganba – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC