Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Seikhohao Tuboi

Seikhohao Tuboi
Seikhohao Tuboi
Nickname:Boipu
Date of Birth:15-Feb-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Imphal, Manipur
Nationality:India
Height:167 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 15
 

Seikhohao Tuboi Statistics

Seikhohao Tuboi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC