Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Bhaichung Bhutia, India International

Bhaichung Bhutia, India International
Bhaichung Bhutia
Nickname:Tinkitam Express
Date of Birth:15-Dec-1976 (Age 39)
Nationality: India
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: United Sikkim F.C.
 

Bhaichung Bhutia, India Statistics

Bhaichung Bhutia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
India Friendlies India 2 0 0 1 0