Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jean Philippe Peguero, Haiti International

Jean Philippe Peguero, Haiti International
Jean Philippe Peguero
Nickname:Pedro
Date of Birth:29-Sep-1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Port-de-Paix
Nationality: Haiti
Height:188 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Jean Philippe Peguero, Haiti Statistics

Jean Philippe Peguero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC