Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andreas-Vassilis Zikos

Andreas-Vassilis Zikos
Andreas-Vassilis Zikos
Nickname:Akis
Date of Birth:06-Jan-1974 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Athènes
Nationality:Greece
Height:180 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Andreas-Vassilis Zikos Statistics

Andreas-Vassilis Zikos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
15 August 2006
from AS Monaco FC to AEK Athens Undisclosed
Andreas-Vassilis Zikos Transfer Zone