Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jürgen Klinsmann
Jürgen Klinsmann
Jürgen Klinsmann
Nickname:Flipper
Date of Birth:30-Jul-1964 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Göppingen
Nationality:Germany
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: United States