Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jupp Heynckes Player Profile

Jupp Heynckes Player Profile
Jupp Heynckes
Nickname:Don Jupp
Date of Birth:09-May-1945 (Age 71)
Place of Birth:Mönchengladbach
Nationality: Germany
Height:180 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-