Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sven Ulreich
Sven Ulreich
Sven Ulreich
Nickname:Ulle
Date of Birth:03-Aug-1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Schorndorf
Nationality:Germany
Height:192 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1