Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Joachim Löw
Joachim Löw
Joachim Löw
Nickname:Jogi
Date of Birth:03-Feb-1960 (Age 55)
Place of Birth:Bonn
Nationality:Germany
Height:181 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Germany