Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ludovic Giuly

Ludovic Giuly
Ludovic Giuly
Nickname:Ludo Le Lutin
Date of Birth:07-Oct-1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lyon
Nationality:France
Height:164 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ludovic Giuly Statistics

Ludovic Giuly – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
31-Jul-2013
Date From To Amount
31 July 2012
from AS Monaco FC to FC Lorient Undisclosed
9 August 2011
from Paris Saint-Germain to AS Monaco FC Free Transfer
17 July 2008
from AS Roma to Paris Saint-Germain €2,500,000
Ludovic Giuly Transfer Zone