Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Deschamps Didier
Deschamps Didier
Deschamps Didier
Nickname:La Dèche
Date of Birth:15-Oct-1968 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Bayonne
Nationality:France
Height:174 cm.
Squad Number: -
 
Deschamps Didier – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC