Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jin-Hyung Song

Jin-Hyung Song
Jin-Hyung Song
Full Name: SONG Jinhyung
Nickname:Jinhyung SONG
Date of Birth:06-Aug-2010 (Age 8)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Jin-Hyung Song Statistics

Jin-Hyung Song – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC