Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jeremy Helan
Jeremy Helan
Jeremy Helan
Nickname:เจเรมี ฮาแลน
Date of Birth:05-Sep-1992 (Age 21)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 61
 
Jeremy Helan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Capital One Cup Sheffield Wed 0 0 0 0 0
England - Championship Sheffield Wed 1 0 0 0 0
FA Cup Sheffield Wed 3 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jeremy Helan
Contract Expires:
22-Dec-2012
Date From To Amount
22 November 2012
from Manchester City to Sheffield Wed Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone