Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Daniel Fox
Daniel Fox
Daniel Fox
Nickname:Danny Fox
Date of Birth:29-May-1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Winsford
Nationality:England
Height:183 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Nottingham Forest
 
Daniel Fox – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - Europe Scotland 2 0 0 0 0