Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Paul Anthony Hart

Paul Anthony Hart
Paul Anthony Hart
Nickname:Paul Hart
Date of Birth:04-May-1953 (Age 65)
Place of Birth:Golborne, Lancashire
Nationality:England
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Paul Anthony Hart Statistics

Paul Anthony Hart – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC