Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Stuart Pearce, England International

Stuart Pearce, England International
Stuart Pearce
Nickname:Psycho
Date of Birth:24-Apr-1962 (Age 55)
Place of Birth:Hammersmith,London
Nationality: England
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Stuart Pearce, England Statistics

Stuart Pearce – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Olympic Games Great Britain U-23 0 0 0 0 0
Indian Super League: Kerala Blasters set to rope in former England international Stuart Pearce
Indian Super League: Kerala Blasters set to rope in former England international Stuart Pearce
The team from Kochi are set to continue their association with English coaches after appointing the former defender as head coach.. more »