Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Garcia

J. Garcia
J. Garcia
Full Name: Jhon Antonio García
Nickname:Icaro
Date of Birth:17-Oct-1976 (Age 40)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:174 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

J. Garcia Statistics

J. Garcia – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC