Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Morten Rasmussen Player Profile

Morten Rasmussen Player Profile
Morten Rasmussen
Nickname:Duncan
Date of Birth:31-Jan-1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Kopenhagen
Nationality: Denmark
Height:185 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:11