Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pavel Nedved, Czech Republic International

Pavel Nedved, Czech Republic International
Pavel Nedved
Nickname:Furia ceka
Date of Birth:30-Aug-1972 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Cheb
Nationality: Czech Republic
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Pavel Nedved, Czech Republic Statistics

Pavel Nedved – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC