Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Ureña

M. Ureña
M. Ureña
Full Name: Marcos Danilo Ureña Porras
Nickname:ماركوس دانيلو أورينا بوراس
Date of Birth:05-Mar-1990 (Age 27)
Nationality:Costa Rica
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Costa Rica
 

M. Ureña Statistics

M. Ureña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0
USA - Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes 13 1 2 2 0