Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Zong Lei
Zong Lei
Zong Lei
Full Name: Lei Zong
Nickname:宗磊
Date of Birth:26-Jul-1981 (Age 35)
Nationality:China
Height:188 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Zong Lei – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
China - Super League Changchun Yatai 0 0 0 0 0
China - Super League Tianjin Teda 0 0 0 0 0