Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. Villanueva
C. Villanueva
C. Villanueva
Full Name: Carlos Andrés Villanueva Roland
Nickname:Piña
Date of Birth:05-Feb-1986 (Age 30)
Nationality:Chile
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
C. Villanueva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Al Shabab Al Arabi 1 0 0 1 0
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League Al Shabab Al Arabi 19 1 4 6 1
United Arab Emirates - Emirates Cup Al Shabab Al Arabi 1 0 0 0 0