Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Villanueva, Chile International

Carlos Villanueva, Chile International
Carlos Villanueva
Nickname:Piña
Date of Birth:05-Feb-1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Viña del Mar
Nationality: Chile
Height:174 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Carlos Villanueva, Chile Statistics

Carlos Villanueva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC