Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rodrigo Meléndez, Chile International

Rodrigo Meléndez, Chile International
Rodrigo Meléndez
Nickname:Kalule
Date of Birth:03-Oct-1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality: Chile
Height:170 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Rodrigo Meléndez, Chile Statistics

Rodrigo Meléndez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC