Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Héldon Ramos, Cape Verde International

Héldon Ramos, Cape Verde International
Héldon Ramos
Full Name: Heldon Augusto Almeida Ramos
Nickname:Nhuck
Date of Birth:14-Nov-1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Ilha do Sal
Nationality: Cape Verde
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
Club Team: Rio Ave
 

Héldon Ramos, Cape Verde Statistics

Héldon Ramos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Cape Verde 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Africa Cape Verde 0 2 0 0 0