Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Dagano
M. Dagano
M. Dagano
Full Name: Moumouni Dagano
Nickname:Momo
Date of Birth:03-Jan-1981 (Age 35)
Nationality:Burkina Faso
Height:186 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
M. Dagano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Qatar - Qatar Stars Cup Qatar SC 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Sheikh Jasim Cup Qatar SC 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar - Stars League Qatar SC 7 0 0 2 0