Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gabriel
Gabriel
Gabriel
Full Name: Gabriel Barbosa Almeida
Nickname:Gabigol
Date of Birth:30-Aug-1996 (Age 17)
Place of Birth:São Bernardo do Campo, SP
Nationality:Brazil
Height:170 cm.
Weight:54 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Brazil Under 17
 
Gabriel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Santos 12 4 3 2 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Santos 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 Santos 2 0 0 0 0