Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Xuxa
Xuxa
Xuxa
Full Name: Cassio Luis Rissardo
Nickname:كاسيو
Date of Birth:31-Aug-1981 (Age 32)
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Xuxa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC