Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
João Natailton Ramos dos Santos
João Natailton Ramos dos Santos
João Natailton Ramos dos Santos
Nickname:Joãozinho
Date of Birth:25-Dec-1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Umbaúba Sergipe, Brazil
Nationality:Brazil
Height:163 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 22
 
João Natailton Ramos dos Santos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Russia - Premier League Krasnodar 25 6 7 2 0