Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wágner

Wágner
Wágner
Full Name:
Nickname: Luiz Fogolari
Date of Birth:19-Nov-1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Porto Alegre - RS
Nationality:Brazil
Height:191 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Wágner Statistics

Wágner – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC