Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Silva

Roberto Silva
Roberto Silva
Nickname:Beto
Date of Birth:14-Sep-1978 (Age 38)
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

Roberto Silva Statistics

Roberto Silva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC