Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Silva De Souza
Silva De Souza
Silva De Souza
Nickname:Eudi
Date of Birth:05-Aug-1983 (Age 30)
Nationality:Brazil
Height:179 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Silva De Souza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC