Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Ferretti

Ricardo Ferretti
Ricardo Ferretti
Full Name: Ricardo Ferretti
Nickname:Tuca
Date of Birth:22-Feb-1954 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Río de Janeiro
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Ricardo Ferretti Statistics

Ricardo Ferretti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Concacaf Liga de Campeones Tigres 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Liga MX Tigres 0 0 0 0 0
Tigres 2-0 Vancouver Whitecaps: Vargas gives Mexicans semifinal advantage
Tigres 2-0 Vancouver Whitecaps: Vargas gives Mexicans semifinal advantage
An own goal from Kendall Waston and Eduardo Vargas' late strike gave Tigres a 2-0 win in the first leg of their semifinal against Vancouver. more »