Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ricardo Oliveira
Ricardo Oliveira
Ricardo Oliveira
Full Name: Ricardo de Oliveira
Nickname:Pastor, R09
Date of Birth:06-May-1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:São Paulo, SP
Nationality:Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Ricardo Oliveira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A Santos 9 4 3 3 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Santos 2 4 0 0 0
Brazil - Paulista A1 Santos 15 7 3 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ricardo Oliveira
Date From To Amount
14 January 2015
from Al Wasl to Santos Free Transfer
17 July 2009
from Betis to Al-Jazeera Undisclosed
1 February 2009
from Zaragoza to Betis Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone