Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hasan Salihamidzic Player Profile

Hasan Salihamidzic Player Profile
Hasan Salihamidzic
Nickname:Brazzo
Date of Birth:01-Jan-1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Jablanica
Nationality: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Height:176 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-