Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ronald García

Ronald García
Ronald García
Nickname:Nacho
Date of Birth:17-Dec-1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Santa Cruz
Nationality:Bolivia
Height:183 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ronald García Statistics

Ronald García – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC